Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa
| Wi-Fi | Wheelchair access | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering a patio and a picnic area for guests' leisure, Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa is situated a 10-minute drive from Cachoeira Veu Da Noiva. Located 3.5 km from Toca da Coruja, the 1-bedroom chalet provides Wi-Fi and a private parking lot.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Cachoeira Barra Azul a 15-minute ride from this property.
Offering garden views, Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa has a patio and a balcony. The Bonito accommodation comes with a bathroom with a roll-in shower, a separate toilet, and a sink. There is also a bath sheets.
This villa provides a mini-bar, as well as a mini-kitchen with kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Teleferico de Bonito3.1 km
- Toca da Coruja3.6 km
- Cachoeira Veu Da Noiva3.5 km
- Cachoeira Barra Azul2.7 km
- Bonito Ecoparque3.1 km
- Sao Sebastiao Square2.9 km
- Pedra do Rodeadouro4.5 km
- Nossa Senhora da Conceicao Parish2.9 km
- Airports
- Guararapes137 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
- Wheelchair access
- Bathroom for disabled
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Free toiletries
- Sink
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa?
Guests of Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa is $74. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this chalet?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at this chalet. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Bonito include Cachoeira Veu Da Noiva and Toca da Coruja, which are situated 3.5 and 3.6 km from Solar De Bonito - Casa Roma Villa respectively. Additionally, Cachoeira Barra Azul (2.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.